Jana Defi: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Jana Defi
Rated 4.24 out of 5
2011 ratings

Jana Defi

Biographie:
Jana Defi is a Czech glamour and adult model with big natural 32G breasts. She started modeling in 2005 and retired in 2010.

Also known as: Maria Swan, Princessa

Cup Size: 32G
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm / 5'8"
Weight: 54 kg / 119 lbs

Birthdate: 1984-01-10
Nationality: Czech

Add Comment

11 Comments:

Such a pleasure to see such tasteful models for a change.....She's simply beautiful in all of the pics that I've seen. God's gift to all mankind.
October 08 2016, 08:39 AM
She's an absolute gorgeous model, a great pity that she has retired. I was extremely taken with some beautiful photos that were taken of Jana posing in a white negligee in a river. She's such a natural person, of which there are so few left. I wish her every success in her future.
October 08 2016, 08:23 AM
very glamorous
April 01 2016, 10:40 AM
Waouw!!!
June 13 2015, 12:38 AM
iiiiiiiiiiiiiiii like uuuuuuuuu i love uuuuuu
May 12 2015, 04:53 PM
Superb lady,but wish to see her vulva...
January 27 2015, 10:12 PM
Very god
January 14 2015, 04:25 PM
perfect boobs love it
July 16 2014, 06:13 PM
Descent
June 01 2014, 09:59 AM
Perfection Classical Magic
May 27 2014, 09:08 PM
She has such a fabulous body. I am so jealous! x
January 26 2014, 01:54 PM
Back to Top