Karina Hart: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Karina Hart
Rated 3.98 out of 5
261 ratings

Karina Hart

Biographie:
Karina Hart is a adult model with big natural 34H breasts. She has been in the adult world since 2008 and has appeared for sites like Scoreland, Pinup Files, DDF Busty and of course her own site, karinahart.com.

Also known as: Karina Heart, Kay Loove

Cup Size: 34H
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Height: 165 cm / 5'4"
Weight: 61 kg / 134 lbs

Birthdate: 1987-09-04
Nationality: Czech

Add Comment

6 Comments:

Que hermosura de morocha,que delicia !!
September 09 2016, 05:56 AM
Love you ,Karina!
December 21 2015, 05:11 AM
Thank you God for this beautiful curvy woman. Karina is so Hot, i Love how she knows what to do with her gorgeous boobs 😦 I wish my Future wife will be as curvy as her. I would be instantly Horny 😏
June 02 2015, 02:27 AM
God this gorgeous curvy woman is true perfection, she leaves me speechless mwah!!! Love to meet her wow xxx
October 19 2014, 04:46 PM
love her!
December 31 2013, 11:31 AM
Want karina
December 19 2013, 05:11 PM
Back to Top