Veronika Zemanova: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Veronika Zemanova
Rated 3.84 out of 5
640 ratings

Veronika Zemanova

Biographie:
Veronika Zemanova is an adult model from the Czech Republic. She was a photographer when she turned 18 but decided to model nude in front of a camera shortly after. Veronika got a breast enhancement to a G-Cup size. She retired from modeling a few years ago.

Also known as: Eva, Veronica Zemanova

Cup Size: 30G
Breasts: Fake

Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm / 5'5"
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lbs

Birthdate: 1975-04-14
Nationality: Czech

Add Comment

11 Comments:

Check out the "fishnet top" gallery for Veronica at her best ! Scrumptious!
August 11 2017, 02:00 PM
She started in 96 - 97. Breasts enlarged in 2004 and she retired in 2009. Veronica was mesmerizing !
July 20 2017, 09:49 PM
Still the best and hottest. Call my cardiologist !
June 09 2017, 07:25 PM
What year she do major boob enhancement?
April 12 2017, 05:32 PM
The Gold Standard in Glamour !
January 25 2017, 08:50 PM
Even though the boobs are fake, would take her in a heartbeat. Anyone who has seen her shower video knows that she could make a dead man cum.
December 29 2016, 09:30 PM
See "Veronika Zemanova in a fishnet top " above for her in her unenhanced prime to see what all the fuss was about ! The other pictures don't do her justice.
November 23 2016, 10:55 PM
Novas and supernovas are relatively common, but the hottest and brightest is the one and only Zemanova !!
October 27 2016, 10:48 PM
Among heavenly bodies there are novas and supernovas, but there is only one Zemanova !!
October 23 2016, 02:25 AM
There are novas, supernovas and then there's Zemanova !! Unsurpassed exquisite beauty.
October 21 2016, 03:04 AM
Thank you She is one of my all time favorites Thanks again for inserting it into the model list.
October 16 2016, 09:01 PM
Back to Top