Yurizan Beltran: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Yurizan Beltran
Rated 3.83 out of 5
727 ratings

Yurizan Beltran

Biographie:
Yurizan Beltran is an adult model and porn star from Los Angeles, California. She started her career in the adult business in 2005 as model. Yurizan also does hardcore scenes since 2010

Also known as: Judith, Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv

Cup Size: 32E
Breasts: Fake

Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm / 5'4"
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lbs

Birthdate: 1986-11-02
Nationality: American

Add Comment

2 Comments:

Some of the best areoles around !
January 18 2017, 06:39 PM
You were the best girl one the web, but your new look with botched surgery is the worst mess I have seen. SORRY FOR TOU !
October 04 2015, 05:13 PM
Back to Top